Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Staying at the 3-bedroom Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina villa, guests can visit Paragrafo 25, which is approximately 10 minutes' drive away. The holiday home is suitable for up to 8 guests and features a car park.

    Dentice di Frasso Castle is nestled 4.1 miles from this Torre Santa Sabina villa, and Santuario della Madonna del Belvedere is around 3 miles away. Positioned about a 15-minute drive from Chiesa di Santa Maria Assunta in Cielo Parish, Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    Guests may admire garden views from most of the locations. This accommodation is fitted with 1 bathroom, which provide a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Also, a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels are provided for your comfort.

    Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato villa is fitted with a kitchenette along with a fridge, a kitchenware, and glassware. Pizzeria Cucinelli is just near the Torre Santa Sabina villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number074002B400109506,IT074002B400109506

    Room Options at Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina

    Guests may admire garden views from most of the locations. This accommodation is fitted with 1 bathroom, which provide a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Also, a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels are provided for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Room photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Kitchen photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Amenities photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Room photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Room photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Toilets photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Exterior photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Beds photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Room photo Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina Beds photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the holiday home?
      Yes, at the holiday home, a fully-fitted kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato villa?
      Staying at Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato villa, you shouldn't miss Torre Santa Sabina's main landmarks, including Dentice di Frasso Castle located approximately 15 minutes' drive away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villetta Pina 50M Da Spiaggia Sabbia E Parcheggio Privato Torre Santa Sabina